Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Angelica, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Angelica, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Angelica, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,7916,706
BustAfghanistan 10,9766,821
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,8186,722
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6566,622
FarahAfghanistan 10,7996,711
GardizAfghanistan 10,9666,815
GhazniAfghanistan 10,9446,801
HeratAfghanistan 10,6206,599
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8136,719
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9296,791
KabulAfghanistan 10,8716,755
KandaharAfghanistan 11,0446,863
KhostAfghanistan 11,0206,848
KunduzAfghanistan 10,6456,615
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,5596,561
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,5786,573
North SalangAfghanistan 10,7866,702
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,5826,576
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,5246,540
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,9346,794
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,9176,784
ShkoderAlbania 7,5504,691
TiranaAlbania 7,6184,734
VloreAlbania 7,6574,758
AdrarAlgeria 7,0234,364
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,7404,188
AlgiersAlgeria 6,7404,188
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,0734,395
BatnaAlgeria 7,0294,368
BecharAlgeria 6,6314,120
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8764,273
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7224,177
BiskraAlgeria 7,0454,378
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5544,694
ChlefAlgeria 6,6254,117
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0184,361
DjanetAlgeria 8,0334,992
DjelfaAlgeria 6,8634,265
El GoleaAlgeria 7,0924,407
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2064,478
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0484,380
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2764,521
In AmenasAlgeria 7,7864,838
In SalahAlgeria 7,2794,523
MilianaAlgeria 6,6884,156
OranAlgeria 6,5124,046
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3534,569
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0024,351
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8134,855
TebessaAlgeria 7,1844,464
TimimounAlgeria 6,9724,333
TindoufAlgeria 6,3943,973
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1814,462
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2897,015
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9738,683
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,2843,905
HuamboAngola 11,2626,998
LuandaAngola 10,7666,690
LuenaAngola 11,5317,165
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1436,925
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7357,292
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8627,371
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8677,374
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8157,342
ByrdAntarctica 13,8138,584
DavisAntarctica 16,74110,403
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7097,276
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1389,407
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7455,434
AzulArgentina 8,9495,561
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1195,667
BarilocheArgentina 9,2715,761
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7455,434
CeresArgentina 8,1615,071
ChamicalArgentina 8,1365,056
ChepesArgentina 8,2375,119
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8166,100
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4035,222
CórdobaArgentina 8,2745,141
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2835,147
CorrientesArgentina 7,9714,953
EsquelArgentina 9,4695,884
EzeizaArgentina 8,7695,449
FormosaArgentina 7,8514,879
General PicoArgentina 8,7615,444
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5725,326
JuninArgentina 8,6885,399
La PlataArgentina 8,8005,468
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2414,500
La RiojaArgentina 8,0204,984
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5965,342
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2786,387
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6304,741
Malarg EArgentina 8,6605,382
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3045,781
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1265,671
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4635,259
MendozaArgentina 8,3795,207
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3745,204
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3025,159
NeuquenArgentina 9,0565,628
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7875,460
OranArgentina 7,3804,586
ParanaArgentina 8,3985,219
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2535,128
PehuajoArgentina 8,8125,476
PergaminoArgentina 8,6245,359
PigeArgentina 8,9925,588
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3185,169
PosadasArgentina 8,0384,995
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8594,884
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3605,195
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8585,504
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3105,164
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1355,055
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4705,264
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4446,490
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5204,673
RosarioArgentina 8,5145,291
SaltaArgentina 7,5444,688
San AntonioArgentina 9,2965,777
San LuisArgentina 8,4545,253
San RafaelArgentina 8,5725,327
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8475,498
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8844,899
SarmientoArgentina 9,7796,076
TrelewArgentina 9,5595,940
TucumanArgentina 7,7664,826
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8036,713
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3285,175
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1295,051
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5195,294
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,1975,715
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4945,278
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76710,419
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,43411,455
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,44810,221
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,53310,274
AmberleyAustralia 15,1959,443
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8959,877
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1469,412
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72410,393
CairnsAustralia 15,0199,333
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9039,882
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83111,080
CedunaAustralia 17,01710,575
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6509,725
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7109,763
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9869,934
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9839,311
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3199,519
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,18710,680
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8789,867
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7019,757
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,65210,348
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8009,818
East SaleAustralia 16,19410,063
Esperance (po)Australia 18,05511,220
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05411,219
EssendonAustralia 16,36210,167
ForrestAustralia 17,38310,802
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9459,908
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15511,282
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,95410,535
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42710,208
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,32510,144
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,34010,154
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4359,591
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,88211,112
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,31110,136
LavertonAustralia 16,37810,178
LearmonthAustralia 17,54610,903
LongreachAustralia 15,6139,702
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6129,702
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8979,257
Low HeadAustralia 16,32910,147
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0559,355
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7099,762
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17010,670
MeekatharraAustralia 17,73611,021
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,36510,169
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,35910,166
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,43810,215
Mount GambierAustralia 16,70110,378
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7899,812
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0268,716
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4359,592
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7769,803
NuriootpaAustralia 16,70410,380
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44410,840
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,59610,313
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34711,401
Port HedlandAustralia 17,14810,656
RichmondAustralia 15,6899,749
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1079,388
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6749,740
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6679,736
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10310,006
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,10210,006
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7779,183
TibooburraAustralia 16,18410,057
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1179,394
WaggaAustralia 16,0399,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,66310,354
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5609,669
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6459,101
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63010,956
WoomeraAustralia 16,70910,383
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14810,035
GrazAustria 6,9714,332
InnsbruckAustria 6,6924,159
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9204,300
LinzAustria 6,8164,236
SalzburgAustria 6,7674,205
ViennaAustria 6,9514,319
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,7834,215
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,3355,801
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,5825,954
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2535,750
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,3285,796
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2535,750
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3763,341
LerwickUk 5,3753,340
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,3045,782
QubaAzerbaijan 9,3035,781
SakiAzerbaijan 9,2485,747
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,4855,894
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,3745,825
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,3175,790
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,3355,801
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,5095,909
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,3005,779
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1825,706
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1492,578
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4212,747
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9102,430
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8851,172
MuharraqBahrain 10,7756,695
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7847,944
DhakaBangladesh 12,6247,844
CharnocksBarbados 3,6812,287
BrestBelarus 7,1364,434
GomelBelarus 7,5054,664
GrodnoBelarus 7,0594,386
MinskBelarus 7,2264,490
MogilevBelarus 7,3504,567
VitebskBelarus 7,2664,515
BrusselsBelgium 6,0573,764
D’UccleBelgium 6,0573,764
OstendeBelgium 5,9463,695
Belize CityBelize 2,8911,797
BeninBenin 8,7425,432
BohiconBenin 8,6555,378
CotonouBenin 8,7425,432
KandiBenin 8,4375,243
NatitingouBenin 8,3685,200
ParakouBenin 8,5405,307
SaveBenin 8,6255,359
BermudaBermuda 1,590988
La PazBolivia 6,5844,092
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8204,238
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,3604,574
FrancistownBotswana 12,8207,967
MaunBotswana 12,4017,706
TshaneBotswana 12,5527,800
AimoresBrazil 7,8194,859
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2584,510
AltamiraBrazil 5,6603,517
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8683,647
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0164,981
ApodiBrazil 6,6794,151
AracajuBrazil 7,2154,484
AracuaiBrazil 7,5134,668
AragarcasBrazil 6,9604,325
AraxaBrazil 7,5544,694
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9804,337
BageBrazil 8,5135,290
BambuiBrazil 7,6394,747
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8644,887
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7454,191
BarcelosBrazil 5,0143,116
BarraBrazil 6,8904,282
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2353,875
BarreirasBrazil 6,9014,289
BelémBrazil 5,6703,523
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7254,801
BelterraBrazil 5,4803,405
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6474,131
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3515,190
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0914,407
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1274,429
BrevesBrazil 5,5903,474
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9514,941
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1175,044
CabroboBrazil 6,8564,260
CaceresBrazil 6,7834,215
CaetiteBrazil 7,2094,480
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9424,314
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3494,567
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8034,849
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9324,929
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6524,133
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5594,697
CaparaoBrazil 7,8814,897
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3534,569
CaratingaBrazil 7,7974,845
CaravelasBrazil 7,7424,811
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1544,446
CarolinaBrazil 6,3023,916
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9644,949
CataguasesBrazil 7,9284,926
CatalaoBrazil 7,3704,580
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6284,740
CaxiasBrazil 6,2793,902
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3775,206
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8284,243
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9204,921
ChapecoBrazil 8,1165,043
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4163,987
CipoBrazil 7,1464,440
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3053,918
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6594,760
CordeiroBrazil 8,0074,976
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0434,377
CorumbaBrazil 7,1124,419
CoximBrazil 7,1384,436
CrateusBrazil 6,4624,016
CuiabaBrazil 6,7824,214
CuritibaBrazil 8,0575,007
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5744,706
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6494,132
DouradosBrazil 7,5304,679
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0234,985
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4775,268
EspinosaBrazil 7,2884,529
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8614,264
FloraniaBrazil 6,7834,215
FlorestaBrazil 6,9094,293
FlorianoBrazil 6,4804,027
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3075,162
FormosaBrazil 7,1294,430
FortalezaBrazil 6,4564,012
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8874,901
FrancaBrazil 7,6324,743
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0574,385
GoianiaBrazil 7,1604,449
GoiasBrazil 7,0464,379
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7144,793
GrajauBrazil 6,2023,854
GuairaBrazil 7,7434,812
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4794,026
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6294,741
IbiriteBrazil 7,7284,802
IguatuBrazil 6,6564,136
IlheusBrazil 7,4694,641
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1223,804
IndaialBrazil 8,2125,103
IpameriBrazil 7,3134,544
IraiBrazil 8,1035,035
IreceBrazil 6,9814,338
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1794,461
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3933,351
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6063,483
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5704,704
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9484,939
ItapevaBrazil 7,9214,922
ItirucuBrazil 7,2844,526
ItuacuBrazil 7,2554,508
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5684,703
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7974,845
JacobinaBrazil 7,0464,378
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6014,102
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9954,347
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3994,598
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9354,931
LavrasBrazil 7,8074,851
LencoisBrazil 7,1294,430
LinharesBrazil 7,8614,885
LondrinaBrazil 7,7764,832
MacapaBrazil 5,3913,350
MacauBrazil 6,7024,165
MaceioBrazil 7,1794,461
MachadoBrazil 7,8104,853
ManausBrazil 5,3373,316
MarabaBrazil 6,0213,742
MaringaBrazil 7,7524,817
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4533,388
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3034,538
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0394,374
MonteiroBrazil 6,9314,307
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4094,604
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5914,096
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0084,355
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0244,986
ObidosBrazil 5,3823,345
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0994,411
ParacatuBrazil 7,3194,548
ParanaBrazil 6,8054,229
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0965,031
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3944,595
ParintinsBrazil 5,4063,359
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2003,853
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2425,121
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4744,645
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7174,174
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0044,353
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4684,641
PeixeBrazil 6,7234,178
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8734,271
PicosBrazil 6,5954,098
PiraiBrazil 7,9964,969
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0894,405
PompeuBrazil 7,6054,726
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5344,681
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5103,424
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0765,019
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8253,619
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4655,261
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5864,093
PosseBrazil 7,0294,368
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5464,068
RecifeBrazil 7,0794,399
RemansoBrazil 6,8074,230
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8723,649
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0585,007
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1085,038
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2204,487
SalvadorBrazil 7,3294,555
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3535,191
SantaremBrazil 5,4683,398
SantosBrazil 8,0224,985
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7634,824
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0183,740
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7564,198
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3305,176
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1765,081
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8934,905
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0023,730
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8044,849
São PauloBrazil 7,9664,950
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7224,799
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7653,582
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9934,345
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1724,457
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6644,763
SobralBrazil 6,3433,942
SoureBrazil 5,5943,476
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8144,234
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7665,447
SurubimBrazil 7,0094,356
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8564,261
TarauacaBrazil 5,6273,497
TauaBrazil 6,5554,074
TefeBrazil 5,2203,244
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6364,745
TeresinaBrazil 6,3303,934
TiriosBrazil 4,9393,069
TorresBrazil 8,4455,248
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7163,552
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4874,652
TriunfoBrazil 6,8644,265
TucuruiBrazil 5,8303,623
TuriacuBrazil 5,8623,643
UaupesBrazil 4,7822,972
UbatubaBrazil 8,0274,988
UberabaBrazil 7,5304,679
VassourasBrazil 7,9844,961
VicosaBrazil 7,8574,883
VitoriaBrazil 7,9374,932
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3864,590
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0483,758
BurgasBulgaria 8,0284,988
LomBulgaria 7,6704,767
PlevenBulgaria 7,7854,838
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8824,898
SadovoBulgaria 7,8954,906
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8304,866
SofiaBulgaria 7,7604,822
VarnaBulgaria 8,0054,974
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9814,959
BurundiBurundi 11,6807,258
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0548,733
SiemreapCambodia 13,8568,610
BatouriCameroon 9,8706,134
DoualaCameroon 9,5235,918
GarouaCameroon 9,4285,859
MamfeCameroon 9,3595,816
MarouaCameroon 9,4165,851
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5905,960
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4855,894
YaoundeCameroon 9,6836,017
YokoCameroon 9,6255,981
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4912,169
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4462,141
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3932,730
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,8691,161
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5392,820
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,245774
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,300808
Bagotville, QcCanada 892554
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4262,129
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7341,699
Banff, AbCanada 3,0071,869
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 531330
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,0291,261
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8101,746
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6791,043
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2722,033
Bonavista, NfCanada 433269
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0342,507
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9021,182
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0951,302
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9651,843
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8732,407
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3501,460
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7262,316
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4822,164
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9001,802
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4002,113
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6932,295
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,9231,817
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,0171,875
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1971,365
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0752,532
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9082,428
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0742,531
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,0221,256
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1461,955
Chapais, QcCanada 899559
Charlo, NbCanada 1,131703
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,275792
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,276793
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7012,300
Chatham, NbCanada 1,138707
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5111,561
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,318819
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,6461,023
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1691,348
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9122,431
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2131,996
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7271,695
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 776482
Comox, BcCanada 3,6682,280
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2942,047
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4921,548
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7401,703
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0131,872
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,8121,126
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9551,215
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3742,096
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9962,483
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,7841,109
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9911,858
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 879546
Dryden, OnCanada 1,431889
Earlton, OnCanada 620385
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9081,807
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9081,807
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9091,808
Edson, AbCanada 3,1011,927
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8612,399
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6231,630
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0891,298
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9742,469
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2362,633
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2441,394
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9471,832
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8631,779
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5782,223
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8091,745
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5872,229
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0501,895
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4172,123
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1991,988
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,006625
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,013630
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4941,550
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,9731,226
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9951,240
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5922,232
Golden, BcCanada 3,1061,930
Goose, NfCanada 1,8121,126
Gore Bay, OnCanada 566351
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2832,040
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,105687
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,405873
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4322,754
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,202747
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,211752
Hamilton, OnCanada 205127
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8141,127
Harrow, OnCanada 405252
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2782,037
Hope, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1632,587
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8311,138
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3342,693
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4941,550
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2382,634
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7841,730
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3472,080
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 893555
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 894556
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2722,033
Kenora, OnCanada 1,529950
Kingston, OnCanada 272169
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6232,873
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6132,245
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,9121,188
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 518322
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4561,526
La Tuque, QcCanada 851529
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5942,233
Langara, BcCanada 4,1872,602
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,359844
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7981,739
London, OnCanada 283176
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9961,862
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3271,446
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4282,130
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9601,839
Maniwaki, QcCanada 504313
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6261,632
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3582,708
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9142,432
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6551,650
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6002,237
Moncton, NbCanada 1,156718
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,059658
Montreal, QuebecCanada 537334
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 515320
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2981,428
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,052654
Morden, MbCanada 1,7471,086
Muskoka, OnCanada 346215
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9941,239
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6042,240
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,540957
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,353841
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9652,464
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5471,583
North Bay, OnCanada 498310
Ottawa (airport)Canada 414257
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 413257
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2171,999
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0191,876
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Petawawa, OnCanada 443275
Peterborough, OnCanada 250155
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,400870
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,606998
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8342,383
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,7881,111
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3981,490
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5102,181
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0172,496
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1191,317
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7372,323
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 748465
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4942,171
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9071,806
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,568974
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2371,390
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2401,392
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7372,322
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Roberval, QcCanada 852529
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,477918
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6441,643
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,041647
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1142,556
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9831,854
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,150714
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4281,509
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 719447
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,6421,020
Scott, SkCanada 2,5731,599
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,284798
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,207750
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 635394
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4972,794
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,431889
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,398869
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0301,883
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,6801,044
Summerside, PeCanada 1,230764
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4451,519
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4531,525
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,503934
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1871,980
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8962,421
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1642,588
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1571,341
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0501,895
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0981,304
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,133704
Timmins, OnCanada 777483
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Toronto, OntarioCanada 214133
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 229142
Trenton, OnCanada 238148
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,581982
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,448900
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8541,773
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 674419
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5492,206
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8161,750
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7301,696
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5722,220
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5992,237
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,471914
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 253157
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9482,453
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2962,669
Wiarton, OnCanada 395246
Windsor, OnCanada 410255
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7201,069
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2511,399
Yarmouth, NsCanada 990615
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2882,044
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1191,317
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7843,594
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6813,530
SalCape Verde 5,9053,669
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2166,349
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1186,288
AbecheChad 9,6946,024
FayaChad 9,2505,748
MoundouChad 9,7046,030
N’DjamenaChad 9,3555,814
AntofagastaChile 7,3194,548
AricaChile 6,7574,199
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7956,087
ChicoChile 9,8706,133
ChillanChile 8,7605,443
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7745,452
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7574,821
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7526,060
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5865,335
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0014,351
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,3435,184
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9846,826
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0274,988
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1995,716
ParronChile 8,5145,291
Puerto AysenChile 9,7336,048
Puerto MonttChile 9,2915,773
Punta ArenasChile 10,5866,578
QuinteroChile 8,3725,203
SantiagoChile 8,4285,237
SewellChile 8,4955,279
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9985,591
ValdiviaChile 9,1095,660
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0995,654
VallenarChile 7,9334,930
ValparaisoChile 8,3695,201
AltaiChina 9,9446,179
BeijingChina 10,7916,706
ChangchunChina 10,1886,331
ChangduChina 11,8667,374
ChangshaChina 12,1257,535
ChengduChina 11,9297,413
ChongqingChina 12,0517,489
DuianChina 11,3007,022
ErlianChina 10,4396,487
GanzhouChina 12,3517,675
GuangzhouChina 12,6687,872
HaikouChina 13,0698,121
HailarChina 9,7226,041
HamiChina 10,5466,553
HetanChina 10,9356,795
JiuquanChina 10,9166,783
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5946,583
KashiChina 10,5836,577
KunmingChina 12,5637,807
LanzhouChina 11,3297,040
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9697,437
NanchangChina 12,0367,479
NanjingChina 11,6097,214
NanningChina 12,8007,954
PingbianChina 11,7817,321
QingdaoChina 11,1376,920
QiqiharChina 9,8446,117
RuoqiangChina 10,8976,771
ShanghaiChina 11,6337,229
ShantouChina 12,5887,822
ShenyangChina 10,4576,498
TaiyuanChina 11,0976,896
TaoyuanChina 12,3027,645
TengchongChina 12,5437,795
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3696,443
Xi’AnChina 11,5027,147
XichangChina 12,2437,608
YanjiChina 10,1866,329
YichangChina 11,8757,379
YinchuanChina 11,0586,871
YiningChina 10,2386,362
ZhengzhouChina 11,4027,086
ZhijiangChina 12,2527,614
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5802,846
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5132,805
AraucaColombia 3,9502,455
BarranquillaColombia 3,4742,159
Benito SalasColombia 4,3492,702
BogotáColombia 4,1652,588
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8262,378
El CaranoColombia 4,0372,509
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2232,624
MatecanaColombia 4,1412,573
PeralesColombia 4,1872,602
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1172,559
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5172,185
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2912,045
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4522,145
VanguardiaColombia 4,2292,628
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1983,230
YariguiesColombia 3,9122,431
MoroniComoros 13,4408,352
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6112,244
LimonCosta Rica 3,5962,234
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6242,252
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6152,246
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,0354,372
DubrovnikCroatia 7,4194,610
SibenikCroatia 7,2044,476
SplitCroatia 7,2534,507
ZagrebCroatia 7,0774,398
CamagueyCuba 2,2911,423
CasablancaCuba 2,1331,325
HavanaCuba 2,1541,338
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4272,130
FamagustaCyprus 8,9985,591
LarnacaCyprus 8,9975,591
LimassolCyprus 8,9755,577
NicosiaCyprus 8,9545,564
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9164,298
ChebCzech Republic 6,5994,101
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9694,331
PragueCzech Republic 6,7124,171
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8746,757
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7546,683
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6176,598
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1477,549
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5067,150
CopenhagenDenmark 6,3073,919
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,4734,022
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0853,782
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,0403,753
MarstalDenmark 6,2353,874
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,3253,931
OdenseDenmark 6,2053,856
RandersDenmark 6,1313,810
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,4534,010
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0853,781
TønderDenmark 6,1363,813
TylstrupDenmark 6,0913,785
TystofteDenmark 6,2613,891
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,1413,816
VestervigDenmark 6,0203,741
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5697,189
Melville HallDominica 3,3492,081
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5731,599
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6611,653
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7011,678
BaniDominican Republic 2,7371,701
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7261,694
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7041,680
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6021,617
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6601,653
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6531,649
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5611,591
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6981,677
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6601,653
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7211,691
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5931,611
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7141,687
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7471,707
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6561,650
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5701,597
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6371,639
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6951,675
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7591,715
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6321,636
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7371,701
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5481,583
MichesDominican Republic 2,6961,675
MocaDominican Republic 2,6121,623
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5931,611
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5311,573
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6941,674
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6321,635
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6901,672
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7311,697
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6461,644
PoloDominican Republic 2,7351,700
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5721,598
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6481,646
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5971,614
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6271,632
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7511,709
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6791,664
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6161,626
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6641,656
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7251,693
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6121,623
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7051,681
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6591,652
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7661,719
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6561,651
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6001,616
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5811,604
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7311,697
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7031,679
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6981,677
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6511,648
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5521,586
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6911,672
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5851,606
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,3415,183
CanarEcuador 4,9553,079
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9143,054
IzobambaEcuador 4,7112,928
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6692,902
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1213,182
MilagroEcuador 4,9083,050
OtavaloEcuador 4,6442,886
PichilingueEcuador 4,7952,980
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7922,978
PuyoEcuador 4,8383,006
QuitoEcuador 4,6892,914
RumipambaEcuador 4,7842,973
San GabrielEcuador 4,6032,860
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,0455,621
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,3195,791
AswanEgypt 9,8146,098
AsyutEgypt 9,4435,868
BahariyaEgypt 9,1945,713
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2885,772
CairoEgypt 9,2285,735
DabaaEgypt 8,9545,564
DakhlaEgypt 9,4195,853
El ArishEgypt 9,3145,788
El TorEgypt 9,5315,923
FarafraEgypt 9,2285,734
HelwanEgypt 9,2435,744
HurguadaEgypt 9,6205,978
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2475,746
KhargaEgypt 9,5345,924
KosseirEgypt 9,7406,052
LuxorEgypt 9,6706,009
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,8475,497
MinyaEgypt 9,3415,805
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1925,712
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,4965,901
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6005,966
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3585,815
SalloumEgypt 8,6895,399
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,8865,522
SohagEgypt 9,5285,921
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5215,916
TahrirEgypt 9,1385,678
TantaEgypt 9,1475,684
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3602,088
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3252,066
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3222,064
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3252,066
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4625,880
AsmaraEritrea 10,9556,807
AssabEritrea 11,4117,091
MassawaEritrea 10,9666,814
TallinEstonia 6,7204,176
TartuEstonia 6,8804,275
VilsandiEstonia 6,6474,130
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,4637,123
GonderEthiopia 11,0726,880
NegeleEthiopia 11,8177,343
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5996,586
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0403,132
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9913,102
Laucala BayFiji 12,4497,736
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5037,770
NandiFiji 12,5037,770
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3917,700
HelsinkiFinland 6,6744,147
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6814,152
JoensuuFinland 6,7374,187
JokioinenFinland 6,5834,091
JyvskylFinland 6,5874,093
KajaaniFinland 6,5564,074
KuopioFinland 6,6414,127
KuusamoFinland 6,5114,046
LappeenrantaFinland 6,7804,213
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,4544,011
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4774,025
OuluFinland 6,4243,992
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3333,935
TampereFinland 6,5574,075
TurkuFinland 6,5444,066
VaasaFinland 6,3783,964
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8334,246
BiarritzFrance 6,0143,737
BordeauxFrance 6,0073,733
BrestFrance 5,5833,469
CaenFrance 5,8193,616
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0743,775
DijonFrance 6,2813,903
GourdonFrance 6,1573,826
GrenobleFrance 6,4363,999
Le MansFrance 5,9193,678
LilleFrance 5,9883,721
LyonFrance 6,3513,947
MarseilleFrance 6,4954,036
MontpellierFrance 6,4003,977
NancyFrance 6,2823,904
NantesFrance 5,8323,624
NiceFrance 6,6224,115
ParisFrance 6,0213,741
PerpignanFrance 6,3683,957
StrasbourgFrance 6,3813,965
ToulonFrance 6,5634,078
ToulouseFrance 6,2153,862
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8503,014
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8853,036
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8513,014
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9723,089
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7012,921
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4595,257
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9446,179
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9436,178
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,2825,768
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3075,784
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2815,767
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3166,411
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,88711,115
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,43810,836
BitamGabon 9,8106,096
CocobeachGabon 9,7356,049
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2596,375
LambarnGabon 9,9156,161
LastourvilleGabon 10,1296,294
LibrevilleGabon 9,7616,065
MakokouGabon 10,0376,237
MayumbaGabon 10,1506,308
MitzicGabon 9,9116,159
MkamboGabon 10,0926,271
MoandaGabon 10,2276,355
MouilaGabon 10,0656,255
Port-GentilGabon 9,7916,084
TchibanGabon 10,1386,300
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9113,052
BanjulGambia 6,6614,139
SukhumiGeorgia 8,7625,445
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0935,650
BerlinGermany 6,5214,052
BrockenGermany 6,3973,975
CologneGermany 6,2143,862
DresdenGermany 6,6234,116
ErfurtGermany 6,4614,015
EssenGermany 6,1933,848
FichtelbergGermany 6,6134,110
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,3633,954
GeisenheimGermany 6,3263,931
GorlitzGermany 6,6924,159
HamburgGermany 6,2653,893
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2653,893
HannoverGermany 6,3053,918
HelgolandGermany 6,1143,799
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,6404,126
KarlsruheGermany 6,4063,981
KasselGermany 6,3513,947
KonstanzGermany 6,5294,057
LeipzigGermany 6,5264,055
LindenbergGermany 6,5844,091
MagdeburgGermany 6,4384,001
MunichGermany 6,6604,139
MünsterGermany 6,2053,856
NeustrelitzGermany 6,4604,015
NurembergGermany 6,5504,071
NurnbergGermany 6,5484,069
PotsdamGermany 6,5114,046
RostockGermany 6,3593,951
SchleswigGermany 6,1953,849
StuttgartGermany 6,4694,020
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,2563,888
ZugspitzeGermany 6,6604,139
AccraGhana 8,5875,336
KumasiGhana 8,3865,211
TamaleGhana 8,2465,124
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1153,800
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,0505,002
AthensGreece 8,1125,041
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1335,054
ChiosGreece 8,2475,125
CorfuGreece 7,7444,812
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,7624,824
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4065,224
IoanninaGreece 7,7994,846
KalamataGreece 8,0655,012
KerkiraGreece 7,7444,812
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1905,089
LamiaGreece 7,9634,948
LarissaGreece 7,9104,915
LemnosGreece 8,0655,012
LimnosGreece 8,0745,017
MethoniGreece 8,0605,009
MilosGreece 8,2555,130
MitiliniGreece 8,2245,111
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2195,107
NaxosGreece 8,2895,151
PatrasGreece 7,9624,948
RhodesGreece 8,5205,294
SamosGreece 8,3465,186
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0945,030
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3235,172
ThessalonikiGreece 7,8844,899
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,0585,007
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,9394,934
AasiaatGreenland 3,3142,059
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6162,247
AputiteqGreenland 3,9302,442
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7182,932
FrederikshbGreenland 2,9051,805
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1411,952
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,4042,115
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4152,744
JakobshavnGreenland 3,4032,114
JulianehbGreenland 2,9881,857
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2302,007
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4132,742
NanortalikGreenland 2,9971,862
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,0421,890
NordGreenland 4,9413,071
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,9791,851
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8652,402
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,0951,923
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2342,010
UpernavikGreenland 3,6152,246
UummannaqGreenland 3,5012,176
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2662,029
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2672,030
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2742,034
BokeGuinea 6,9904,344
ConakryGuinea 7,1904,468
FaranahGuinea 7,3894,592
KankanGuinea 7,4824,649
KindiaGuinea 7,2154,483
KissidougouGuinea 7,4894,654
LabeGuinea 7,1674,454
MacentaGuinea 7,6024,724
MamouGuinea 7,2554,508
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7604,822
SiguiriGuinea 7,4164,608
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8594,262
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3752,719
TimehriGuyana 4,4022,735
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6801,666
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5074,665
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,6304,741
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5394,685
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7004,785
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6615,382
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5444,688
CatacamasHonduras 3,1081,931
CholutecaHonduras 3,3102,057
La CeibaHonduras 3,0421,890
La MesaHonduras 3,1021,928
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0301,883
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1991,988
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,2322,009
TelaHonduras 3,0601,902
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7557,926
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7567,927
BudapestHungary 7,1614,450
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1764,459
DebrecenHungary 7,3204,549
KeszthelyHungary 7,0984,411
MiskolcHungary 7,2274,491
PecsHungary 7,2094,480
SzegedHungary 7,3104,542
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0284,368
AkureyriIceland 4,4762,782
DalatangiIceland 4,6812,909
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,6032,860
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,4602,772
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,5802,846
ReykhólarIceland 4,2852,663
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2782,658
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2542,644
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,3482,702
AgraIndia 11,9407,419
AhmedabadIndia 12,1757,566
AkolaIndia 12,5867,821
AllahabadIndia 12,2317,600
AmritsarIndia 11,3707,065
BangaloreIndia 13,4128,334
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9968,076
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8968,014
BikanerIndia 11,6937,266
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5048,392
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4637,745
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4637,745
DaltonganjIndia 12,4437,732
DarbhangaIndia 12,2577,617
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2577,616
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2567,616
DumkaIndia 12,4927,763
DwarkaIndia 12,0987,518
GoaIndia 13,0008,078
GuwahatiIndia 12,3677,685
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,9778,064
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3317,663
JagdalpurIndia 12,9208,028
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7037,894
KotaIndia 12,0797,506
KozhikodeIndia 13,5178,399
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1896,953
LudhianaIndia 11,4847,136
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3128,272
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,7447,298
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6097,835
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1998,202
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,6127,837
New DelhiIndia 11,7647,310
PambanIndia 13,8588,612
PuneIndia 12,6897,885
SagarIndia 12,3127,651
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1136,906
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8508,606
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8508,606
VeravalIndia 12,3027,645
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1038,142
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0269,338
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2479,475
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0049,945
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8989,879
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6619,110
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4338,969
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9379,282
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7269,151
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4469,598
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2899,501
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1968,822
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9489,910
AbadanIran 10,2686,381
ArakIran 10,0236,228
BabolsarIran 9,9316,171
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0066,839
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6996,027
Bandar LengehIran 10,9886,828
BirjandIran 10,6136,595
BushehrIran 10,5406,550
ChahbaharIran 11,4107,090
DezfulIran 10,1096,282
EsfahanIran 10,2676,380
IranshahrIran 11,2306,978
KermanIran 10,7526,681
KermanshahIran 9,8536,123
Khoram AbadIran 9,9976,212
MashhadIran 10,3066,404
OroomiehIran 9,4475,871
RamsarIran 9,8146,098
RashtIran 9,7216,041
SemnanIran 10,0746,260
ShahroudIran 10,0736,259
ShirazIran 10,5886,579
TabrizIran 9,4775,889
TeheranIran 9,9586,188
YazdIran 10,4606,500
ZahedanIran 11,0206,848
ZanjanIran 9,7186,039
BaghdadIraq 9,7836,080
BasraIraq 10,2236,353
BelmulletIreland 5,0173,117
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1853,222
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0953,166
ClonesIreland 5,1943,228
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1163,179
CorkIreland 5,1823,220
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,1843,221
DublinIreland 5,2783,280
KilkennyIreland 5,2373,254
Malin HeadIreland 5,1533,202
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3123,301
ShannonIreland 5,1293,187
ValentiaIreland 5,0653,148
EilatIsrael 9,5115,910
HaifaIsrael 9,2505,748
JerusalemIsrael 9,3415,805
Tel AvivIsrael 9,3105,785
AlbengaItaly 6,6624,140
AlgheroItaly 6,8744,272
AmendolaItaly 7,3324,556
AnconaItaly 7,0534,383
ArezzoItaly 6,9504,319
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,4294,617
BergamoItaly 6,6764,148
BolognaItaly 6,8494,256
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7374,187
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,4724,643
BrindisiItaly 7,5414,686
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,0144,358
CameriItaly 6,6144,110
CampobassoItaly 7,2594,511
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0184,361
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,0554,384
Cape FrascaItaly 6,9404,313
Cape MeleItaly 6,6704,145
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4014,599
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5554,695
CerviaItaly 6,9334,308
CiampinoItaly 7,1024,413
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8294,243
Cisa PassItaly 6,7604,201
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0364,373
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7854,216
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,6124,730
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,5934,719
DecimomannuItaly 7,0014,350
DobbiacoItaly 6,7804,213
FalconaraItaly 7,0424,376
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8854,279
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3264,552
FonniItaly 6,9744,334
FrontoneItaly 7,0064,354
FrosinoneItaly 7,1614,450
GelaItaly 7,5224,674
GenoaItaly 6,6904,157
GhediItaly 6,7294,181
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,4664,639
GrazzaniseItaly 7,2524,506
GrossetoItaly 6,9404,312
GrottaglieItaly 7,5134,669
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9184,299
GuidoniaItaly 7,1014,412
IstranaItaly 6,8344,247
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5104,667
LatinaItaly 7,1414,437
LatronicoItaly 7,4484,628
LecceItaly 7,5824,712
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8954,285
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,4854,651
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,5404,686
MilanItaly 6,6604,139
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,6134,109
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,9694,331
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,2784,522
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9454,316
PadovaItaly 6,8354,247
Paganella MountainItaly 6,7364,186
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3894,591
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3694,579
PantelleriaItaly 7,3774,584
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7674,205
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0144,359
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0174,361
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,1724,457
PiacenzaItaly 6,7214,177
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8384,249
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9214,301
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1844,464
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3974,597
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1024,413
PrizziItaly 7,4224,612
RadicofaniItaly 6,9794,337
Resia PassItaly 6,6684,144
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9674,330
RivoltoItaly 6,8784,274
Rolle PassItaly 6,7774,211
RomeItaly 7,0874,404
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,0794,399
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9154,297
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6524,133
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3374,559
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,6254,738
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,7874,217
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,8894,281
Scuro MountainItaly 7,5244,676
SigonellaItaly 7,5494,691
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,5074,665
TarvisioItaly 6,8814,276
TermoliItaly 7,2544,508
TorinoItaly 6,5794,088
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5644,079
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3434,563
TrevicoItaly 7,3324,556
TrevisoItaly 6,8414,251
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9424,314
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5734,085
UdineItaly 6,8854,278
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3404,561
VeniceItaly 6,8614,263
VeronaItaly 6,7704,207
VicenzaItaly 6,8044,228
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,0604,387
ViterboItaly 7,0274,366